Изготовитель художественных изделий  из лозы; Цветовод

 группа №26 

ФИО

1

Автушкевич Елизавета Артемовна

2

Алейников Максим Николаевич

3

Божкова Анастасия Руслановна

4

Дубровский Максим Вячеславович

5

Зайцева Яна Леонидовна

6

Каравитская Ангелина Геннадьевна

7

Красакова Кристина Сергеевна

8

Манько Вадим Валентинович

9

Пипко Вадим Сергеевич

10

Смирнова Ирина Александровна

11

Солонович Сергей Валерьевич

12

Шлемин Дмитрий Игоревич

 

Столяр (строительный); Плотник   

группа №32

ФИО

1

Вашковский Анатолий Янович

2

Войтенко Алексей Олегович

3

Галанов Владислав Михайлович

4

Городницкий Никита Юрьевич

5

Деменчук Дмитрий Иванович

6

Довидович Владимир Иванович

7

Драбович Александр Андреевич

8

Дуденков Дмитрий Иванович

9

Коршунов Святослав Геннадьевич

10

Леньков Владимир Игоревич

11

Свириденко Сергей Олегович

12

Французов Станислав Николаевич

 

Столяр (строительный); Плотник 

группа № 33

ФИО

1

Автушенко Артем Юрьевич

2

Артеминков Сергей Алексадрович

3

Войтов Денис Валерьевич

4

Красенков Роман Юрьевич

5

Кузин  Алексей Сергеевич

6

Нетук Валентин Витальевич

7

Палевич Александр Александрович

8

Папейко Павел Иванович

9

Рябков Андрей Сергеевич

10

Таланов Дмитрий Сергеевич

11

Шкутов Дмитрий Николаевич

12

Ярош Александр Викторович

 

Швея

группа 27

ФИО

1

Бедулина Татьяна Витальевна

2

Бирюкова Вероника Александровна

3

Васильева Марья Николаевна

4

Малиновская Мария Михайловна

5

Подобед Екатерина Владимировна

6

Репинская Алина Андреевна

7

Свириденко Кристина Владимировна

8

Серафимович Нина Ивановна

9

Сухорукова Ольга Николаевна

10

Филипович Елизавета Вячеславовна

11

Хонина Дарья Александровна

12

Шулова Яна Геннадьевна

 

 

Швея

группа 40

ФИО

1

Богданова Кристина Олеговна

2

Владыко Наталья Владимировна

3

Галенкевич Елизавета Михайловна

4

Горевая Виктория Викторовна

5

Ермакова Алеся Владимировна

6

Каравай Алина Леонидовна

7

Кондратенко Снежана Александровна

8

Минченко Карина Андреевна

9

Пуховская Марина Валентиновна

10

Шевцова Анастасия Валерьевна

11

Щербина Вероника Александровна

12

Якимова Ирина Викторовна